Make your own free website on Tripod.com
Wedstrijdprogramma 2004
Datum Tijd Loop Km Plaats
11-jan 13:45 Fagro Parkloop 9,8 Beek
18-jan 11:00 Annendaalloop 21 Posterholt
25-jan 10:55 Abdij Cross 9,6 Kerkrade- Rolduc
1-feb 11:15 Overmuntheloop 10 Urmond
7-feb 12:00 Midwinter Marathon 42 Apeldoorn
8-feb 10:30 Bertlicher Strassenlauf 21 / 42 Herten-Bertlich (DL)
7-mrt 12:00 Westzipfellauf 21 Tudderen
7-mrt 11:00 6 uur ultraloop   Stein
14-mrt 10:30 Bechaloop 16,1 Beek
28-mrt 12:00 Posno Halve Marathon 21 Weert
28-mrt 14:30 Treechloop 11,5 Maastricht
28-mrt 11:00 Parelloop 5,2/10 Brunssum
4-apr 12:00 Rotterdam Marathon 42,2 Rotterdam
11-apr 10:00 Le trail des Chapeliers 57 Glons-Bassenge (B)
12-apr 10:45 Rusmanloop 16,1 Oirsbeek
17-apr 14:00 Westland ½ marathon 21 Naaldwijk
24-apr 16:30 Drielandenomloop 14,2 Kelmis (B)
30-apr 13:00 Maastrichts Mooiste 16,1 Maastricht
1-mei 15:30 Tungrirun 10 / 21 Tongeren (B)
2-mei 9:00 Maas Marathon 21 / 42 Vise (B)
15-mei 16:30 Heideloop 16,1 Landgraaf
29-mei 14:30 Drenthe (1/2) marathon 21 / 42 Klazinaveen
30-mei 5:00 Trail la Trace des Fees 100 Spa (Tiege)
30-mei 13:30 Wijnbergloop 22 Maastricht
5-jun 20:00 Pepijnloop 10 Echt
20-jun 14:00 Jan Knijnenburgloop 15 Maasdijk
27-jun 9:00 Cross du Mont Blanc 23 / 42 Chamonix (Fr)
27-jun 15:00 Intercity Maastricht-Bilzen 21 Maastricht
2-jul ??:?? Buffer-run 6 / 10 Bingelrade
3-jul 14:15 Kadeloop 11,7 Schipluiden
27-aug 19:30 Haarderluip 10 Borgharen
4-sep 20:15 Zomeravondloop 10 Maarland/Eijsden
12-sep 13:00 Mergelland Marathon 25 / 42 Meerssen
19-sep 10:30 Stadsloop Heerlen  5 / 10 Heerlen
??-?? 15:00 Schuttersparkloop 10 Brunssum
26-sep 11:30 Stadsloop Maastricht 21 Maastricht
2-okt 16:15 Staploop 12 Brunssum
3-okt 11:00 Les 10km de Liège 10 Luik
3-okt 12:00 Mondriaan Run 10 Heerlen
10-okt 15:30 Dwars door Hasselt 15 Hasselt (B)
16-okt 13:15 Swier-cross 10,8 Nuth
24-okt 12:00 Run Party 1/2 marathon 21 Echt
13-nov 14:00 J.Olsthoorn 1/2 marathon 21 Monster
14-nov 11:00 Les 4 Cimes Herve 33,3 Battice (B)
14-nov 11:30 Herfstloop  5 / 10 Kerkrade
20-nov 11:00 Swartbroek 1/2 marathon 21 Swartbroek
21-nov 12:15 Margraten 1/2 marathon 21 Margraten
28-nov 8:00 Olne-Spa-Olne 63 Olne (B)
4-dec 8:00 Oude Leedeloop 25 Delft
5-dec 12:00 Kapellerbosloop 7,2 Landgraaf
9-dec 16:00 Adventloop Vaalsbroek 21 Vaals
19-dec 14:00 Ineos/Mescherbergloop 14,6 Eijsden (NL)
E-mail wedstrijd gegevens naar Jogger Jo Schoonbroodt
Website: http://schoonbroodt.tk